Tuesday, 20 March 2012

Nicolas Almagro Profile-Biography and Images 2012

Posted by Jimmy at 23:08
Birth Name:Nicolas Almagro Sanchez Rolle
Nick Name:Nico
Place Of Birth:Murcia, Spain
Birth Date:21 August 1985
Residence:Murcia, Spain
Height:6ft. 0 in. 1.83 metres
Weight:81.4 Kg (179 lbs)
Turned Pro:2003
Singles Ranking:12
Doubles Ranking:135

Nicolas Almagro Biography

Name Is Αναλυτική Nicolas Almagro Sanchez ... Ψευδο is "Nico" ... The Eltern are Nicolas and Mercedes ... His brothers and sisters and all are Χουάν Two Μπαλτά disability ... I Have to Play to Beginnen τένις Ηλικία Eight years ... The Preferred ΑΡΓΙΛΕ Oberfläche the IS. .. Θα εξετάσει το right Sohn Πραξικόπημα Πραξικόπημα Best ... Not if It Was not player, hey Would Like ύπαρξης του ΟΗΕ Player ποδοσφαίρου ... When he's not touring, ET Enjoys spending time with family history ... MOST expenses Like Spanish music and the κωμωδίες The Computer ... LOVED de Televisión εκπομπών Spanish "Ελ Hormiguero" and "Entourage" and "Σχόλιο I met your mother" ... also benefited from ποδοσφαίρου, το Grand Lüfter Ρεάλ of Murcia and the Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης ... Speak Italian and a little German fitness trainer is ... Μάρτιν Γκονζάλες (since 1999) and driven παρ IS. Samuel Lopez (since January 2012).

 Nicolas Almagro
 Nicolas Almagro
 Nicolas Almagro
 Nicolas Almagro
 Nicolas Almagro
 Nicolas Almagro
Nicolas Almagro

If you enjoyed this post and wish to be informed whenever a new post is published, then make sure you subscribe to my regular Email Updates. Subscribe Now!

Kindly Bookmark and Share it:



Have any question? Feel Free To Post Below:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Blog Archive



Some of the photos on this blog are owned by somebody. If you see any of your photos, you can let me know so that I can acknowledge it, or if you object to it, I can remove it altogether. If any copyright holder objects to their articles being placed on this blog it will be removed upon request. Contact Us

Recent Post

© 2011. All Rights Reserved | All About Sports Players | Template by Blogger Widgets

Home | About | Top