Saturday, 12 May 2012

Pablo Andujar Profile-Biography and Images 2012

Posted by Jimmy at 03:34
Profile
Birth Name:Pablo And.Jar Alba
Birth Date:23 January 1986
Birth Place:Cuenca Spain
Nationality:Spain (ESP)
Residence:Valencia Spain
Height:5 ft. 11 in.
Weight:76 Kg
Plays:Right-handed
Singles Ranking:37
Turned Pro:2002

Pablo Andujar Biography

Grinding on clay specialist, Pablo Andujar ein Sohn won the Premier Clay Titer on Casablanca in 2011. It ein Follow THIS Aufwand with non-profit Zweiter In Stuttgart, face losing to compatriot Juan Carlos Ferrero Sohn IN Premier Tout Spanish Final in Stuttgart-SINCE 1979. Andujar, who lives and trains eine Valenz, eine defended with success as Sohn Casablanca in April 2012, sweeping compatriot Albert Ramos-finals. In 2004 he joined Marcel Granollers Giessen Winning the Roland Garros junior title Doppelzimmer.

Images
2012
 Pablo Andujar
2012
 Pablo Andujar
2012
 Pablo Andujar
2012
 Pablo Andujar
2012
 Pablo Andujar
2012
Pablo Andujar


If you enjoyed this post and wish to be informed whenever a new post is published, then make sure you subscribe to my regular Email Updates. Subscribe Now!


Kindly Bookmark and Share it:

YOUR ADSENSE CODE GOES HERE

0 comments:

Have any question? Feel Free To Post Below:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Blog Archive

 

Discalimer

Some of the photos on this blog are owned by somebody. If you see any of your photos, you can let me know so that I can acknowledge it, or if you object to it, I can remove it altogether. If any copyright holder objects to their articles being placed on this blog it will be removed upon request. Contact Us

Recent Post

© 2011. All Rights Reserved | All About Sports Players | Template by Blogger Widgets

Home | About | Top