Monday, 14 May 2012

Carlos Berlocq Profile-Biography and Images 2012

Posted by Jimmy at 02:24
2012Profile
Birth Name:Carlos Alberto Berlocq
Nick Name:Charlie
Birth Date:03 February 1983
Birth Place:Chascomus, Argentina
Residence:Buenos Aires Argentina
Country:Argentina
Height:6 ft. 0 in.
Weight:75 Kg
Plays:Right-handed
Turned Pro:2001
Singles Ranking:38

Carlos Berlocq Biography

The Baseliner argentinischen ein reached his first ATP final of career in February, 2012 in Vina del Mar, IL has ou Summer Vizemeister to compatriot Juan Monaco et al aussi reached the final of doppelt. A family of six children, Maria Serrano Berlocq Christmas Wife Wed 30 November 2006. Ehepaar's daughter, Stefania, EST born on October 30, 2009.

Images
2012
 Carlos Berlocq
2012
 Carlos Berlocq
2012
 Carlos Berlocq
2012
 Carlos Berlocq
2012
 Carlos Berlocq
2012
Carlos Berlocq


If you enjoyed this post and wish to be informed whenever a new post is published, then make sure you subscribe to my regular Email Updates. Subscribe Now!


Kindly Bookmark and Share it:

YOUR ADSENSE CODE GOES HERE

0 comments:

Have any question? Feel Free To Post Below:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Blog Archive

 

Discalimer

Some of the photos on this blog are owned by somebody. If you see any of your photos, you can let me know so that I can acknowledge it, or if you object to it, I can remove it altogether. If any copyright holder objects to their articles being placed on this blog it will be removed upon request. Contact Us

Recent Post

© 2011. All Rights Reserved | All About Sports Players | Template by Blogger Widgets

Home | About | Top